League Tables

TeampwtwdedldlacBatPBowlPPts
Haslemere55000000000104

Chertsey

5400001004189
Merrow5300002003370
Kempton5300011001669
Guildford City5201002005655
Maori Oxshott5200012007655
Old Emanuel5201002002652
Merstham5100004002729
Farncombe5100004002325
Battersea Ironsides5000005006814
TeampwtwdedldlacBatPBowlPPts
Dorking5401000002389
Camberley5400001000286
Sanderstead5300002001570
Kempton5300002002365
Purely5200003008355

Chertsey

5200012001750
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian5200012003449
Ashford5200003002446
Addiscombe5100004009635
Egham50010040081224
TeampwtwdedldlacBatPBowlPPts Ave

Chertsey

5410000000018
Farnham5300002003513.6
Cranleigh5300002000713.4
Staines & Laleham5300001102013.2
Camberley5300001100012.8
Whiteley Village5110002011511.2
Egham510000400596.8
Byfleet510000310066
Weybridge Vandals510000301445.6
Shepperton510000310215.4
TeampwtwdedldlacBatPBowlPPts
Old Rutlishians54000000100104
Normandy5100000130084
Battersea Ironsides5100001032163
Weybridge5200002012046

Chertsey

5200002011344
Purely5100002020444
Woking and Horsell
5100003012143
Beddington5100012105536
Ashstead5001002024533
Worcester Park5100000040020