Junior Cricket Fixtures

DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
07/05/17U9sPyrfordA10:00
14/05/17U9sChobhamH10:00
15/05/17U9sRipleyH18:00
21/05/17U9sCamberleyA10:00
26/05/17U9sBagshotA18:00
28/05/17U9sFrimleyH10:00
29/05/17U9sByfleetH18:00
04/06/17U9sWeybridgeH10:00
11/06/17U9sTeddingtonA10:00
18/06/17U9sSunburyH10:00
19/06/17U9sEnglefield GreenH18:00
25/06/17U9sStoke D'AbernonA10:00
26/06/17U9sRoyal AscotH18:00
30/06/17U9sWalton on ThamesA18:00
09/07/17U9sThames DittonA10:00
14/07/17U9sRoyal AscotA18:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
17/07/17U9sEsherH18:00
24/07/17U9sValley EndH18:00
25/07/17U9sEast MoleseyA18:00
30/07/17U9sTeddingtonH10:00
06/08/17U9sWeybridgeA10:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
30/04/17U10sPyrfordA10:00
15/05/17U10sWoking and HorsellH18:00
21/05/17U10sValley EndA10:00
23/05/17U10sWeybridgeA18:00
24/05/17U10sValley EndH18:00
31/05/17U10sRoyal AscotH18:00
02/06/17U10sBagshotA18:00
04/06/17U10sChobhamA10:00
12/06/17U10sCamberleyH18:00
18/06/17U10sSheppertonA10:00
21/06/17U10sRoyal AscotH18:00
05/07/17U10sGuildford CityH18:00
09/07/17U10sBagshotH10:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
21/07/17U10sWindsorH18:00
23/07/17U10sWalton on ThamesH10:00
28/07/17U10sByfleetA18:00
06/08/17U10sFrimleyA10:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
14/05/7U11sEnglefield GreenH10:00
21/05/17U11sRoyal AscotA10:00
28/05/17U11sValley EndH10:00
29/05/17U11sPyrfordH18:00
05/06/17U11sChobhamA10:00
09/06/17U11sFrimleyA18:00
11/06/17U11sRoyal AscotA10:00
12/06/17U11sChobhamA18:00
26/06/17U11sPyrfordH18:00
28/06/17U11sCamberleyH18:00
09/07/17U11sWindsorH10:00
10/07/17U11sEghamH18:00
14/07/17U11sFrimleyA18:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
24/07/17U11sByfleetA18:00
30/07/17U11sBagshotA10:00
06/08/17U11sBagshotA10:00
13/08/17U11sValley EndH10:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
30/04/17U13sPyrfordH10:00
09/05/17U13sWeybridgeA18:00
14/05/17U13sBagshotA10:00
16/05/17U13sRoyal AscotA18:00
21/05/17U13sValley EndH10:00
04/06/17U13sPyrfordH10:00
07/06/17U13sPyrfordH18:00
13/06/17U13sCamberleyA18:00
18/06/17U13sEghamH10:00
19/06/17U13sChobhamA10:00
25/06/17U13sNormandyH10:00
09/07/17U13sGodalmingH10:00
10/07/17U13sWeybridgeA18:00
12/07/17U13sG-Force DubaiH18:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
17/07/17U13sCamberleyH18:00
19/07/17U13sWalton on ThamesA18:00
24/07/17U13sChobhamH18:00
30/07/17U13sNormandyA10:00
31/07/17U13sByfleetH18:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
05/05/17U14sSunburyA18:00
07/05/17U14sEsherH10:00
08/05/17U14sEast MoleseyH18:00
14/05/17U14sEsherH10:00
28/05/17U14sSheppertonA10:00
04/06/17U14sSheppertonH10:00
09/06/17U14sWeybridgeA18:00
11/06/17U14sClaygateH10:00
14/06/17U14sCamberleyA18:00
18/06/17U14sWeybridgeH10:00
22/06/17U14sSunburyA18:00
25/06/17U14sPyrfordH10:00
30/06/17U14sThames DittonA18:00
02/07/17U14sPyrfordH10:00
03/07/17U14sValley EndA18:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
23/07/17U14sNPLA10:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
30/04/17U15sEsherA09:30
07/05/17U15sWoking and HorsellH10:00
28/05/17U15sRoyal AscotH10:00
01/06/17U15sSunburyA18:00
11/06/17U15sByfleetH10:00
19/06/17U15sEghamH18:00
25/06/17U15sBagshotA10:00
02/07/17U15sChobhamA10:00
03/07/17U15sWhiteley VillageH18:00
13/07/17U15sBagshotA18:00
16/07/17ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
19/07/17U15sG-Force DubaiH18:00
23/07/17U15sWeybridgeH10:00
24/07/17U15sValley EndA18:00
30/07/17U15sRoyal AscotH10:00
DATECHERTSEYVERSUSHOME / AWAYTIME
11/06/17U17sGrayshottA10:00
12/06/17U17sChessingtonH18:00
18/06/17U17sBagshotA10:00
20/06/17U17sLong DittonA18:00
26/06/17U17sValley EndA18:00
02/07/17U17sCamberleyH10:00
09/07/17U17sG-Force DubaiH14:00
12/07/17U17sWood Street VillageA18:00
16/0/717ALLCOLTS DAYH10:00
30/07/17U17sWoking and HorsellH10:00
09/08/17U17sSwiss U19 National TeamH13:00